15, WESTFIELD COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 9JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£364,000+47.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+9.8%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950+25.0%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1