Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SUMMER HILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+69.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
-11.4%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+250.0%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
-16.7%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2LN
← Back to All Properties