Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,095
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£905 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,095
-0.5%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Detached
-£905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6RT
← Back to All Properties