Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+10.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+35.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties