Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOXGLOVE FOLD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UJ
← Back to All Properties