Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FERNSIDE COTTAGES, FERNSIDE GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,600
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,600
+10.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+54.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9JD
← Back to All Properties