30, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+36.6%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950+161.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+9.2%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1