Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LABURNUM ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£166,500
+71.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-41.2%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
-£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5ES
← Back to All Properties