Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHOPWOOD WAY, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 9AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£59,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£238,500
+33.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 9AP
← Back to All Properties