Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SOUTH PARADE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,400
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,711 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,400
-2.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,711 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,111
+53.3%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,611 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 25 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0BS
← Back to All Properties