Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SIR THOMAS WHITES ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+73.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+92.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8DR
← Back to All Properties