11, CORNHILL AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 5BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,500+4.5%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+3.9%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+10.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1