Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,950
+25.3%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,950
+8.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+99.0%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties