Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LANGHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+40.9%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+82.4%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3TP
← Back to All Properties