53, BRAMBLE ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+419.3%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,000+419.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1