Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NAOMI CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,500
+27.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+20.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5HH
← Back to All Properties