Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WICKHAM CROFT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO17 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+72.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 18 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO17 5NL
← Back to All Properties