Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MALIN COURT, HARDINGS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,500
+24.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-1.0%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
-21.2%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AQ
← Back to All Properties