24, WEST WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M38 9GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+284.6%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+40.5%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+23.5%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1