Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WOODLAND DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,500
+6.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6YG
← Back to All Properties