Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALTWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L10 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-5.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 3JD
← Back to All Properties