Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRYOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7FD
← Back to All Properties