12, GOODWIN CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+126.6%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+11.8%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1