Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HENDRE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,477
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£64,527 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,477
+53.8%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£64,527 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7AG
← Back to All Properties