Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+77.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-18.9%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+23.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+47.5%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties