Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+67.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties