1, SHILTON LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+83.8%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+32.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+75.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1