Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHEATCROFT, SOUTH HILL ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+7.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+38.0%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+20.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+28.4%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+100.7%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1LA
← Back to All Properties