Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST AUSTINS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+60.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+80.0%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3EY
← Back to All Properties