APARTMENT A, CLEARWATER APARTMENTS, 38 - 42, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£650,000+18.2%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000+400.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1