Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIDGEWAY COURT, WOLAGE DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+22.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-5.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 6 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9NP
← Back to All Properties