Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILLIAMSON ROAD, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-1.1%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+3.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 9NT
← Back to All Properties