Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STARLING CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+0.6%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+31.1%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FL
← Back to All Properties