15, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£875,000+133.3%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000+92.3%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+111.8%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1