2, BUCKFAST SQUARE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+123.2%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+95.2%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1