Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JUDE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+8.2%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+25.1%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+10.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2TB
← Back to All Properties