Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, VINE COURT, STROUD GREEN, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+4.3%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+81.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7JD
← Back to All Properties