Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WELSTEAD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+192.3%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5NQ
← Back to All Properties