Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOMEDALE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+13.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+13.4%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+31.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9TE
← Back to All Properties