Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, VALLEY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+80.6%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+13.6%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+201.7%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9DD
← Back to All Properties