69, BERTRAM WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+5.8%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+7.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 18 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1