Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BOWERMAN CLOSE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+184.9%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TP
← Back to All Properties