30, ORCHARD AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,555
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£195,605 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,555+69.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£195,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 13 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1