Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,450
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,450
+5.6%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+49.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PA
← Back to All Properties