13, RAYNER STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 5BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+4.5%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1