Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SWINTON PARK ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+69.5%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+12.5%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+55.3%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 25 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WR
← Back to All Properties