Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+14.4%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-24.0%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+60.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties