Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DOVER ROAD EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£111,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+96.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£111,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,750
-17.3%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
-£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+180.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0RG
← Back to All Properties