Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LIONEL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
-50.0%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+677.8%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000
-34.5%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,750
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RA
← Back to All Properties