Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, RICHMOND COURT, FLEET ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+33.9%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3AL
← Back to All Properties